深圳易天光通信有限公司

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华新区清泉路金博龙工业园C栋4楼

10G SFP+ Datasheet

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 20km 数据表

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 10:04:38
    介绍 : 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 20KM DDM LC
  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 10km 数据表

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 10:04:12
    介绍 : 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 10KM DDM LC
  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km 数据表

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 10:04:13
    介绍 : 10G SFP+ CWDM 1470~1610nm 40KM DDM LC
  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km 数据表

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 10:04:25
    介绍 : 10G SFP+ CWDM 1470~1610nm 20KM DDM LC
  • 10G SFP+ 220m 数据表

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 10:04:20
    介绍 : 10G SFP+ 1310nm MM 220M DDM LC