深圳易天光通信有限公司

LC/FC/ST/SC/E2000/MTRJ adapter
Fiber Adapter
  • 原产地:Made in China
  • 发货港口:ShenZhen
数据下载
如果你需要了解更多的产品信息,请下载规格书
若要读取 PDF 文件,您需要安装 Adobe 阅读器
产品详情

Features:

Low insertion loss,high return loss
High-precision alignment
Accord with the standard of the Telcordia ,ANSI,TIA/EIA,NTT,JIS
Compact design
Optional for the Shell material or sleeve material 
Compatible with NTT-SC standard

Applications:

CATV system,Telecommunications network,Test equipment,Metro,LANs,Data processing network


Specifications:  

IL:less than 0.20dB
Durability:less than 0.20dB,pluggable number  >1000
Operating Temperature:--40~+55°C

Adapter Order information


Adapter Order Information

Connector-1

Polishing

Color

Material

Sleeve material

Channels

Remark

LC

PC

Blue

Plastic

Zirconia ceramic

Simplex

Dust cap color

FC,SC

PC,UPC

Blue

Plastic

Zirconia ceramic

Simplex

Black 

LC,ST

APC

Beige

Metal

Phosphor bronze

Duplex

Red

MU,MTRJ

Green

Blue

E2000

Beige

Green

相关的标签 : High Quality LC Adapter SC/ST Duplex/Simplex adapter SM 9/125um/MM 50/125um adapter insert loss

消息
*
请填写电子邮件
*
请填写主题
*
请填写内容
相关产品
展开