深圳易天光通信有限公司

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华新区清泉路金博龙工业园C栋4楼

40G QSFP+规格书

  • 40G BIDI SR4 100m

    上传时间 : 2019-04-01 03:04:05
    介绍 : 40Gbps 850nm & 900nm 100M QSFP Bi-direction Optical Transceiver
  • 40G QSFP+ CWDM ER4 40KM

    上传时间 : 2019-04-01 03:04:53
    介绍 : 40Gbps CWDM 40KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • 40G CWDM PSM4 2KM LC

    上传时间 : 2019-04-01 03:04:10
    介绍 : 40Gbps CWDM 2KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • 40Gbps CWDM LR4 20KM

    上传时间 : 2019-04-01 03:04:34
    介绍 : 40Gbps CWDM 20KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • 40G QSFP+ CWDM 30KM

    上传时间 : 2019-04-01 03:04:12
    介绍 : 40Gbps CWDM 30KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver