深圳易天光通信有限公司

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华区大浪街道龙观快速路102号百川达工业区三楼右侧

4.25G SFP 规格书

  • 4.25G CWDM SFP 20KM DATASHEET

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 11:04:53
    介绍 : 4.25G SFP CWDM 1270~1610nm 20KM DDM LC
  • 4.25G CWDM SFP 40KM DATASHEET

    上传时间 : 2016-12-19 04:12:15
    介绍 : 4.25G SFP CWDM 1270~1610nm 40KM DDM LC
展开