产品中心
产品
首页

AOC有源光缆

56G QSFP+ AOC

56G QSFP+转QSFP+ AOC有源光缆

56G QSFP+有源光缆

56G QSFP+转QSFP+ AOC有源光缆


  • 型号:

    EQA5X-33CDxx
  • 传输速率:

    56G
  • 波长:

    850nm
  • 接口:

    QSFP+
  • 光纤类型:

    MM
  • DDM:

  • 产品产地:

    中国
  • 发货港口:

    深圳
  • 交付周期:

    请与销售确认
  • 品牌:

    ETU-Link
  • 产品详情

EQA5X-33CDxx

56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC有源光缆

Ø 4 channels 850nm VCSEL and PIN

Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8436

Ø Support 56GB data rate

Ø Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor

Ø Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Ø Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

Ø 3.3V power supply voltage

Ø Round OFNP-rated cable

Ø UL certification cables (optional)

 

Applications

Ø 56GBASE-SR Ethernet

Ø InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR

Ø Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters

留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

© 版权: 2021 深圳易天光通信有限公司 版权所有.粤ICP备2021018251号-1

支持IPv6网络


向上

留言

留言

    如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

  • #
  • #
  • #