产品中心
产品
首页

AOC有源光缆

100G QSFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆生产厂家

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆

 

  • 传输速率:

    100G
  • 传输距离:

    1-300M
  • 产品产地:

    中国
  • 发货港口:

    深圳
  • 交付周期:

    请联系销售人员确认周期
  • 品牌:

    ETU-Link
  • 产品详情

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆

EQSA8510A-3NCxx

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆 

Features

●Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable

●Transmission data rate up to 26Gbit/s per channel

●Reliable VCSEL array technology using multi-mode fiber

●Available in standard lengths of 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50,70m

●Low power consumption <3.5W

●Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

●3.3V power supply voltage

●RoHS 6 compliant

●Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor

 

Applications

● 100G Ethernet

● Data center

● Infiniband QDR/DDR/SDR

● 4G/8G/10G Fibre Channel

Description

The ETU-LINK QSFP28 active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet ,or InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,  12.5G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel ,PCIe and SAS. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba.ETU-LINK QSFP AOC is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 25.78125Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 104Gb/s. ETU-LINK QSFP28 AOC is one kind of parallel transceiver which provides increased port density and total system cost savings.

留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

© 版权: 2021 深圳易天光通信有限公司 版权所有.粤ICP备2021018251号-1

支持IPv6网络


向上

留言

留言

    如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

  • #
  • #
  • #