深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

2.5G SFP光模块
2.5G SFP 1550nm 80KM 光模块

这是一个单模光模块,传输速率2.5Gbps,波长1550nm,最大传输距离可达80km。

2.5G光模块
2.5G SFP 1550nm 40KM 光模块

这是一个单模模块,数据速率2.5Gbps,波长1550nm,最大传输距离可达40kM。

2.5G SFP 40KM光模块
2.5G SFP 1310nm 40KM 光模块

这是一个单模光模块,数据速率为2.5Gbps,波长为1310nm,最大传输距离可达40kM。

2.5G SFP 20KM光模块
2.5G SFP 1310nm 20KM 光模块

这是一个单模模块,数据速率为2.5Gbps,波长为1310nm,最大传输距离可达20kM。

10G SFP+万兆光模块
8G SFP+ 850nm 300M 万兆光模块

这是一个多模光模块,传输速率为8Gb/s,波长为850nm,传输距离可达300m。

1X9 SC Optical Transceiver
84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM

Description: 84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

8G光模块
8G 1310nm 2KM 1310nm SFP+万兆光模块

这是一个SFP+光模块,传输速率为8Gb/s,波长为1310nm,传输距离可达2公里。

1.25G SFP Transceiver
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 1310nm 光模块 20KM

ETU-LINK’s GEFE Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to     100BASE-LX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC). 

展开