深圳易天光通信有限公司

40G QSFP+ CWDM 30KM光模块
40G QSFP+ ER4 CWDM 30KM LC光模块
  • 型号:EQxx4X-3LCD30
  • 速率:40G
  • 中心波长:CWDM
  • 传输距离:30KM
  • 接口:LC
  • 传输介质:SM
  • DDM:
  • 原产地:中国
  • 发货港口:深圳
  • 交付周期:请与销售确认交期
数据下载
如果你需要了解更多的产品信息,请下载规格书
若要读取 PDF 文件,您需要安装 Adobe 阅读器
产品详情

EQxx4X-3LCD30

40Gbps CWDM 30KM QSFP-40G-ER4 Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ ER4 30KM光模块

Ø Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel

Ø QSFP+ MSA compliant

Ø Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification

Ø 4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength grid at 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331nm

Ø Up to 30km reach over standard single mode fiber

Ø Hot pluggable electrical interface

Ø Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

Ø 3.3V power supply

Ø Power dissipation <3.5 W

Ø RoHS 6 compliantlead free


质量监控

生产车间

眼图仪

易天光通信交换机设备

交换机光模块

易天光通信交换机验证

相关的标签 : 40G 30KM光模块 QSFP-40G-LR4 40G 光模块

上一个:40G QSFP+ 转10G SFP+转换器模块CVR-QSFP-SFP10G兼容瞻博极进思科

下一个:40G BIDI光模块 QSFP-40G-SR-BD 150m LC DDM

消息
*
请填写电子邮件
*
请填写主题
*
请填写内容
相关产品
展开