深圳易天光通信有限公司

40G QSFP+ AOC有源光缆生产厂家
40G QSFP+ AOC有源光缆
  • 速率:40G
  • 传输距离:1~300M
  • 原产地: 中国
  • 发货港口: 深圳
  • 交付周期: 请联系业务员确认周期
数据下载
如果你需要了解更多的产品信息,请下载规格书
若要读取 PDF 文件,您需要安装 Adobe 阅读器
产品详情

40G QSFP+ AOC有源光缆

40G QSFP+ AOC

 Feature

· Full duplex 4 channel 1310nm parallel Single mode active optical cable
· Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel
· SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant
· Hot pluggable electrical interface
· Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface
· 4 channels 1310nm FP array
· 4 channels PIN photo detector array
· Maximum link length of 2km on G652 single mode fiber (SMF)
· Maximum power consumption 3.5W
· Housing isolated from connector ground
· Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C
· 3.3V power supply voltage
· RoHS 6 compliant

Applications

· Infiniband Connectivity SDR/DDR/QDR
· 10/40 Gigabit Ethernet
· 2/4/8 Gbps Fiber Channel
· Data Centers and Storage Arrays

相关的标签 : H3C 40G QSFP+ AOC有源光缆 Cisco 40G QSFP+ AOC有源光缆 40G QSFP+转4x10G SFP+ 有源光缆AOC

上一个:40G QSFP+转4x10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆

消息
*
请填写电子邮件
*
请填写主题
*
请填写内容
相关产品
展开