产品中心
产品
首页

光纤模块

16G SFP+光模块

16G BiDi SFP+ TX1270/RX1330nm 10km LC 单纤光模块

16G SFP+光模块

16G BiDi SFP+ TX1270/RX1330nm 10km LC 单纤光模块


  • 型号:

    ESB23X6-3LCD10
  • 传输速率:

    16G
  • 波长:

    TX1270/RX1330NM
  • 传输距离:

    10KM
  • 接口:

    LC
  • 光纤类型:

    SM
  • DDM:

  • 产品产地:

    中国
  • 发货港口:

    深圳
  • 交付周期:

    请与销售确认
  • 品牌:

    ETU-Link
  • 产品详情

ESB23X6-3LCD10

16Gbps SFP+ BIDI 10KM单纤万兆光模块

1270nm TX / 1330nm RX


Features

Ø Supports up to 14.025Gbps bit rates

Ø Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

Ø 1270nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 10km for SMF transmission

Ø Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle

Ø Compatible with RoHS

Ø Single +3.3V power supply

Ø Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Ø Operating case temperature:

Standard:  0 to +70°C


Applications 

Ø 4.25/8.5/14.025G Fibre channel


Product description 

The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modulesupporting data rate of 14.025Gbps and10km transmission distance with SMF.

 

The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

 

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions.


Quality control

质量监控

生产车间

眼图仪

易天光通信交换机设备

交换机光模块

易天光通信交换机验证

友情链接:光模块生产厂家

留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

© 版权: 2021 深圳易天光通信有限公司 版权所有.粤ICP备2021018251号-1

支持IPv6网络


向上

留言

留言

    如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

  • #
  • #
  • #