深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品

ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000 SM/MM Pigtail
Pigtail

The pigtails including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

LC/FC/ST/SC/E2000/MTRJ adapter
Fiber Adapter

SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, E2000  both in single mode and multimode, simplex and duplex types

万兆单纤光模块
10G SFP+ 1270/1330nm 20KM万兆单模单纤光模块

描述:10G BIDI SFP+单纤双向光模块。高达10Gb/s,距离可达20公里。

 万兆单模单纤光模块60KM
10G SFP+ 1270/1330nm 60KM 万兆单模单纤光纤模块

描述:10G SFP+1270/1330nm 60KM 单纤光模块 这是一个万兆单模光纤模块,对10G光模块操作的数据率和波长为1270 ~ 1330nm,最大传输距离可达60KM。  

百兆单模双纤光模块
155M SFP 1550nm 120KM 百兆单模双纤光模块

这是一个单模模块,传输速率为155M,波长为1550nm,最大传输距离可达120公里。

1.25G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1490NM LC 120KM 千兆单模单纤光模块生产厂家
1.25G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1490NM LC 120KM 千兆单模单纤光模块

这是一个单模单纤模块,对1.25gbps操作的数据率和波长tx1550 / rx1490nm,最大传输距离为120km。

MPO分支光纤跳线
8芯MPO(母头)-4xLC 双工OM3多模 分支光纤跳线

8芯MPO(母头)-4xLC 双工OM3多模光纤分支跳线

展开