深圳易天光通信有限公司

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆
100G QSFP28转4X25G SFP28 AOC有源光缆
  • 型号:EQ2A10X-34S23CDxx
  • 速率:100G
  • 传输距离:100M
  • 传输介质:MMF
  • 原产地:中国
  • 发货港口:深圳
  • 交付周期:请销售确认
数据下载
如果你需要了解更多的产品信息,请下载规格书
若要读取 PDF 文件,您需要安装 Adobe 阅读器
产品详情

EQ2A10X-34S23CDxx

100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 AOC有源光缆

Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8436

and SFF-8431

Ø 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector

Ø Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF

    and 100m on OM4 MMF

Ø Digital diagnostics functions are available via

the I2C interface

Ø RoHS compliant

Ø Hot Pluggable


 

 Applications

Ø 25GBASE-SR Ethernett

Ø InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR

Ø Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters


Compatibility Test

In order to ensure the product compatibility, our products will be tested on the switch before

shipment. Our modules can compatible with many mainstream brand switches, such as Cisco,

Juniper, Extreme, Brocade, IBM, H3C, HP, Huawei, D-Link, Mikrotik, ZTE, TP-Link...

相关的标签 : 100G QSFP28转4X25G SFP28 AOC 100G转25G AOC有源光缆 QSFP-40G-LR4

下一个:100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆

消息
*
请填写电子邮件
*
请填写主题
*
请填写内容
相关产品
展开