深圳易天光通信有限公司

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华区大浪街道龙观快速路102号百川达工业区三楼右侧

155M~2.5G SFP 规格书

  • 1.25G SFP 10KM DATA SHEET

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 11:04:33
    介绍 : 1.25G SFP 1310nm SM 10KM DDM LC
  • 1.25G SFP 20KM DATA SHEET

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 11:04:26
    介绍 : 1.25G SFP 1310nm SM 20KM DDM LC
  • 1.25G SFP 40KM DATA SHEET

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 11:04:45
    介绍 : 1.25G SFP 1310nm SM 40KM DDM LC
  • 1.25G SFP 110KM DATA SHEET

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 11:04:10
    介绍 : 1.25G SFP 1550nm SM 110KM DDM LC
  • 1.25G SFP 120KM DATA SHEET

    上传时间 : 2018-04-19 11:04:34
    介绍 : 1.25G SFP 1550nm SM 120KM DDM LC
展开