深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品列表

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华新区清泉路金博龙工业园C栋4楼

产品

SFP-10G-ZR光模块
SFP-10G-ZR 1550nm 80KM 万兆单模光模块

描述:10G SFP+(小型可插拔)万兆单模光模块,可达10Gb/s,距离可达80km。

1.25G 120KM 单纤光模块
1.25G SFP 单纤 Tx1490/Rx1550nm LC 120KM 单纤光模块

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1490/Rx1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

SGMII SFP GE to 100FX
SGMII SFP 1310nm 20KM

Description: The ETU-Link SGMII SFP is 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 125Mb/s, Distance up to 20km.

10G SFP+ DAC高速线缆生产厂家
10G SFP+ DAC高速线缆

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+ Passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8431 and provide connectivity between device using SFP+ ports.

40G QSFP+ DAC高速线缆生产厂家
40G QSFP+ DAC高速线缆

Description: The ETU-Link 40G QSFP+ Passive Copper Cbale is compliant with SFF-8436 and an assembly of 4 full-duplex lane, where each lane is up to 10Gb/s per lane.

40G QSFP+ 转 SFP+ DAC高速线缆生产厂家
40G QSFP+ 转 SFP+ DAC高速线缆

Description: The ETU-Link hybrid QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ cables provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to 10GbE switches or adapter cards.

高速线缆SFP+有源铜缆
10G SFP+ DAC有源铜缆

描述:ETU-LINK SFP+有源铜缆与SFF-8431兼容,并使用SFP+端口提供设备之间的连接性。

40G QSFP+ 有源铜缆生产厂家
40G QSFP+ 有源铜缆

Description: The ETU-Link 40G QSFP+ Active Copper Cbale is compliant with SFF-8436 and an assembly of 4 full-duplex lane, where each lane is up to 10Gb/s per lane.

10/100 / 1000m双纤收发器生产厂家
10/100 / 1000m双纤收发器

ETU-Link的以太网收发器的内部电源是10 / 100 / 1000mbps自动感应和利用光纤将典型的以太网链路的物理距离(100m)1千米在SMF MMF和100公里最大最大。