深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

SGMII SFP GE to 100FX
SGMII SFP 1310nm 20KM

Description: The ETU-Link SGMII SFP is 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 125Mb/s, Distance up to 20km.

ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000 SM/MM Pigtail
Pigtail

The pigtails including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

155M SFP 1310nm 20km
155M SFP 1310nm 20km 光模块

这是一个百兆光模块,传输速率为155M,波长为1310nm,最大传输距离可达20km。

百兆多模光模块
155M SFP 1310nm 2KM 多模光模块

这是一个百兆多模光模块,传输速率为155M,波长为1310nm,最大传输距离可达2Km。

百兆单模双纤光模块
155M SFP 1550nm 120KM 百兆单模双纤光模块

这是一个单模模块,传输速率为155M,波长为1550nm,最大传输距离可达120公里。

2.5G SFP光模块
2.5G SFP 1550nm 80KM 光模块

这是一个单模光模块,传输速率2.5Gbps,波长1550nm,最大传输距离可达80km。

2.5G光模块
2.5G SFP 1550nm 40KM 光模块

这是一个单模模块,数据速率2.5Gbps,波长1550nm,最大传输距离可达40kM。

2.5G SFP 40KM光模块
2.5G SFP 1310nm 40KM 光模块

这是一个单模光模块,数据速率为2.5Gbps,波长为1310nm,最大传输距离可达40kM。

展开