深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品

10G 40KM XFP光模块
10G DWDM 40KM XFP万兆单模光模块

描述:易天光模块生产厂家 10G DWDM 40KM XFP 光模块 这是一个万兆单模光纤模块,对10G XFP光模块操作的数据率和波长为DWDM,最大传输距离可达40km。

1.25G SFP Transceiver
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 1310nm 光模块 20KM

ETU-LINK’s GEFE Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to     100BASE-LX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC). 

SFP Transceiver 2KM SMF
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 光模块 2KM SMF

ETU-LINKs ES3112-3LCD2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to 100BASE-FX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC).

Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10KM
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 光模块10KM

ETU-LINK’s GEFE Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to     100BASE-LX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC). 

SFP-25G-SR光模块
SFP-25G-SR-S 850nm 100M 25G SFP28光模块

描述:易天光通信 SFP-25G-SR-S这是一个25G SFP28多模光纤模块,对25G操作的数据率和波长为 850nm,最大传输距离达100m。

SFP-25G-LR光模块
SFP-25G-LR-S 1310NM 10KM 25G SFP28光模块

描述:易天光通信EUT-LINK SFP-25G-LR-S这是一个25G SFP28单模光模块,对25G操作的数据率和波长为 1310nm,最大传输距离达10km。

25G SFP28 AOC有源光缆生产厂家
25G SFP28 AOC有源光缆

应用:25GBASE-SR以太网,InfiniBandQDR,SDR,DDR,服务器,交换机,存储和主机卡适配器等

25G SFP28 DAC高速线缆
25G SFP28 DAC高速线缆堆叠直连线缆

ETU-Link 25G SFP28 DAC高速线缆

100G QSFP28 AOC有源光缆
100G QSFP28转4X25G SFP28 AOC有源光缆

广泛兼容主流品牌交换机,如思科,Juniper,Extreme,Brocade,IBM,H3C,HP,华为,D-Link,Mikrotik,中兴通讯,TP-Link ......