深圳易天光通信有限公司

155M 1X9 Bi-Directional Transceiver
155M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional 20KM Transceiver
  • 速率:155M
  • 传输距离: 20KM
  • 接口: SC
  • 传输介质: 单模
  • DDM: 带DDM
  • 原产地: 中国
  • 发货港口: 深圳
  • 交付周期: 请联系业务员确认交期
数据下载
如果你需要了解更多的产品信息,请下载规格书
若要读取 PDF 文件,您需要安装 Adobe 阅读器
产品详情

型号:E1B35 (53) 03-5SC20

描述:155M 1X9 SC 单纤光模块 20KM

Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm (Tx1550/Rx1310nm)


Features

Ø SC/FC/ST Single Fiber Transceiver

Ø Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint

Ø Multi-rate of 1M~155Mbps operation

Ø Single 3.3/5V Power Supply     

Ø Uncooled 1310nm FP/ 1550nm FP laser transmitter            

Ø LVTTL/TTL Signal Detection Output

Ø Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable

Ø Class 1 laser safety certified

Ø ROHS Compliant

Applications

Ø SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect

 

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Max.

Units

Note

Storage Temperature

Ts

-40

85

 

Power Supply Voltage

Vcc

0

4.5

V

E1B35 (53) 03-3SC20

0

6

V

E1B35 (53) 03-5SC20

Soldering Temperature

 

 

260

10 seconds on leads only

Input Voltage

Vin

GND

Vcc

V

 

Output Current

Iout

0

30

mA



 

相关的标签 : 155M 1X9 Transceiver HP 1X9 Extreme 1X9

上一个:0-10M 1310nm SM TTL DX 1x9 Transceiver 20KM

下一个:84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM

消息
*
请填写电子邮件
*
请填写主题
*
请填写内容
相关产品