深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品列表

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华新区清泉路金博龙工业园C栋4楼

产品

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

10G SFP+ 80KM 光模块
10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM 万兆光模块

描述:10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM 光模块 这是一个万兆单模光纤模块,对10G光模块操作的数据率和波长为CWDM,最大传输距离可达80KM。

10G DWDM XFP
10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM 光模块

描述:10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM 光模块 这是一个万兆单模光纤模块,对10G光模块操作的数据率和波长为DWDM,最大传输距离可达80km。

40G QSFP+ 转 SFP+ DAC高速线缆生产厂家
40G QSFP+ 转 SFP+ DAC高速线缆

Description: The ETU-Link hybrid QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ cables provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to 10GbE switches or adapter cards.

100G QSFP28 DAC
100G QSFP28 DAC高速线缆

Description: cost effective I/O solutions for LAN,HPC and SAN.meet,exceed 100 Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand EDR and temperature requirements for performance and reliability.compliant with SFF-8436 specifications provide connectivity between devices using QSFP ports.

高速线缆SFP+有源铜缆
10G SFP+ DAC有源铜缆

描述:ETU-LINK SFP+有源铜缆与SFF-8431兼容,并使用SFP+端口提供设备之间的连接性。

10G XFP 80km
10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km 光模块

描述:10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km 光模块 这是一个万兆单模光纤模块,对10G光模块操作的数据率和波长为1550nm,最大传输距离可达80km。

40G QSFP+ AOC有源光缆生产厂家
40G QSFP+ AOC有源光缆

Description: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM Active Optical Cable,applications:Infiniband Connectivity SDR/DDR/QDR, 10/40 Gigabit Ethernet, 2/4/8 Gbps Fiber Channel, Data Centers and Storage Arrays.

10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆生产厂家
10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆

Description: Compliant to SFF-8431 SFP+ Multi‐Source Agreement 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable length up to 300meter on OM3 MMF No cleanliness issue in optical connector. Cost-optimized Less than 0.9W(Each end consumption) Gigalight currently offers cable in l