深圳易天光通信有限公司

EPON光模块
1.25G SFP EPON OLT PX20++/PX20+++光模块
  • 型号:EEP4311-3SCDP2x
  • 速率:1.25G
  • 中心波长:1490/1310nm
  • 传输距离:20KM
  • 接口:SC
  • 传输介质:SMF
  • DDM:
  • 原产地:中国
  • 发货港口:深圳
  • 交付周期:请与销售确认
数据下载
如果你需要了解更多的产品信息,请下载规格书
若要读取 PDF 文件,您需要安装 Adobe 阅读器
产品详情

EEP4311-3SCDP2x

1.25G SFP SC GEPON OLT PX20++/PX20+++

Ø Single fiber bi-directional data links symmetric 1.25Gbps application

Ø 1490nm continuous-mode DFB laser transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD-TIA receiver

Ø Reset-less burst-mode receiver simply the system design

Ø +5~+8dBm high Average Launch Optical Power

Ø More than 25dB wide dynamic range

Ø 0 to 70°C operating temperature

Ø Single 3.3V power supply

Ø Digital diagnostic monitoring interface

Ø Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level

Ø LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Ø LVTTL transmitter disable control

Ø LVTTL transmitter laser fault alarm

Ø LVTTL receiver loss of signal indication

Ø Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

Ø Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825

Compliant

RoHS compliance for SOEB4366-PSGE

相关的标签 : EPON OLT PX20++ QSFP-40G-LR4

上一个:10G EPON ONU SFP+光模块

下一个:GPON OLT Class C+/C++/C+++光模块

消息
*
请填写电子邮件
*
请填写主题
*
请填写内容
相关产品
展开