深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品

Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 光模块 2KM

ETU-LINKs ES3112-3LCD2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to 100BASE-FX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC).

1.25G SFP Transceiver
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 1310nm 光模块 20KM

ETU-LINK’s GEFE Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to     100BASE-LX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC). 

SFP Transceiver 2KM SMF
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 光模块 2KM SMF

ETU-LINKs ES3112-3LCD2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to 100BASE-FX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC).

Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10KM
GE-100FX Spring-Latch SFP 光模块10KM

ETU-LINK’s GEFE Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), and are designed for SGMII MAC interface to     100BASE-LX (The SGMII MAC Interface implements a modified 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation to indicate link, duplex, and peed to the MAC). 

千兆电口模块
SFP-GE-T 1000M SFP千兆电口模块 RJ45光电转换模块 100m

描述:GLC-TE SFP千兆电口光模块符合1000Base-T连接SFP端口5类布线采用标准RJ-45接口。最大类别5布线距离为328英尺(100米)。

电口模块
10/100BASE-T SFP RJ45百兆电口模块 100m

描述:ETULINK  10/100BASE-T SFP电口模块 5类布线采用标准RJ-45接口。最大类别5布线距离为328英尺(100米)。

2.5G SFP
2.5G SFP 850nm 300M 光模块

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation and the wavelength is 850nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 300M.

40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+有源光缆
40G QSFP+转4x10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆

40G QSFP+转4x10G SFP+ AOC有源光缆是一款四通道,可热插拔QSFP +有源光学器件(AOC),适用于4SFP+有源光缆分支线解决方案。 该分线光缆适用于40G至4x10G应用。

10G  20km XFP光模块
10G XFP光模块 1270/1330nm BIDI 20km 单纤光模块

描述:易天光纤模块供应商 10G XFP 1270/1330nm 20km 单纤光模块 这是一个万兆单模光纤模块,对10G XFP光模块操作的数据率和波长为1270 ~ 1330nm,最大传输距离可达20km。