深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品列表

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华新区清泉路金博龙工业园C栋4楼
ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000 SM/MM Pigtail
Pigtail
  • 型号:0.5/1/2/3/5M
  • 中心波长:850/1310/1550NM
  • 传输介质:SM/MM
数据下载
如果你需要了解更多的产品信息,请下载规格书
若要读取 PDF 文件,您需要安装 Adobe 阅读器
产品详情

Features:
Insert Loss ≤ 0.2dB
Return Loss: PC/UPC > 35dB    APC > 60dB
Temperature Range:-40~+55°C
0.9mm2.0mm3.0mm

Application:
FTTX, LAN, PON
Optical CATV 
Local ring net 
Optical fiber communication system 
Optical fiber test equipment 
Optical fiber sensor

Pigtail Order Information:

Pigtail Order Information

Connector-1

Polishing

Cable Type

Length

Cable Diameter

Fiber Count

Remark

SC

APC

OS2

0.5M

0.9MM

Simplex

LSZH

FC,SC

PC,UPC

OM1 62.5/125

0.5M

0.9MM

Simplex

Colors

LC,ST

APC

OM2 50/125

1M,2M

1.8MM

4,6,8 counts

Armored

MU,MTRJ

OM3 10G

3M...

2.0MM

12counts...

Waterproof

E2000,MPO

OS1

3.0MM

48Counts...

LSZH

SMA,DIN

OS2 9/125

Others

PVC

G657A/B/D

OFNR

G655

OFNP


相关的标签 : E2000 APC pigtail lower insert loss FTTH Pigtail Single mode 9/125um 12 core LC Pigtail Data communications

消息
*
请填写电子邮件
*
请填写主题
*
请填写内容
相关产品