深圳易天光通信有限公司

产品列表

联系我们

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龙华新区清泉路金博龙工业园C栋4楼

产品

CWDM百兆光模块
155M CWDM 160KM SFP 1470~1610nm 光模块

这是一个单模光模块,传输速率为155MbPS,波长为1470~1610nm,最大传输距离可达160Km。

155M CWDM光模块
155M CWDM 120KM SFP 光模块

这是一个单模光模块,数据速率为155MbPS,波长为1470~1610nm,最大传输距离可达120公里。

155M CWDM 80KM SFP 光模块生产厂家
155M CWDM 80KM SFP 光模块

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 155Mbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

SFP光模块
2.5G SFP BIDI Tx1490/Rx1550nm 80KM 光模块

这是一个单模光纤模块、2.5Gbps操作的数据率和波长tx1490 / rx1550nm,最大传输距离可达80km。

单模光模块
2.5G SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1490nm 80KM 光模块

这是一个单模单光纤模块、2.5Gbps操作的数据率和波长tx1550 / rx1490nm,最大传输距离可达80km。

SFP光模块
2.5G SFP光模块 BIDI TX1310/RX1550NM 40KM

这是一个sfp千兆单模光模块、2.5Gbps操作的数据率和波长tx1310 / rx1550nm,最大传输距离达40km。

2.5G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 40KM 光模块生产厂家
2.5G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 40KM 光模块

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1550/Rx1310nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 40KM.

2.5G SFP BIDI TX1310/RX1550NM 20KM 光模块生产厂家
2.5G SFP BIDI TX1310/RX1550NM 20KM 光模块

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1310/Rx1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 20KM.

2.5G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1310NM 20KM 光模块生产厂家
2.5G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1310NM 20KM 光模块

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1550/Rx1310nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 20KM.